You are not logged in.

Gougai! Gougai!

MERCH SALE!! Starting on the 12th, we will be selling some exclusive merch from Movic and the Utena Exhibition in Japan!Check out the details here! (Dem teacups, guys... dem cameos...)

Profile

Personal
Username:
Yasha
Title:
Bitch Queen
Real name:
(Unknown)
Location:
Edmonton, AB, Canada
Website:
http://ohtori.nu 
E-mail:
(Private)
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
(Unknown)
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
Signature:
Hat Mafia Member: Ratchedface
Je vais mourir pour l ' a e s t h e t i q u e
Internet Atrocity Tourist             -           MY POSTS             ARE WARSHIPS
User activity
Posts:
6027 - Show all posts
Last post:
04-08-2018 07:05:43 PM
Registered:
10-15-2006
Extra profile fields
Birthday:
January 14, 1982
Gender:
Female.
Interests:
Psychology, Philosophy, Mythology, Religion, Music, Literature, Art, Food, and Sex. That's right, I'm a hedonist of the worst sort-- a literate, picky one.
Personal:
You know, I'm not really sure what this 'Personal' business is supposed to mean as compared to 'Interests'. Does that mean I confess my personal life here? Well, if you want to know, you can ask me. I'll answer any question.

Board footer

Powered by PunBB 1.2.23
© Copyright 2002–2008 PunBB
Forum styled and maintained by Giovanna and Yasha
Return to Empty Movement