You are not logged in.

Gougai! Gougai!

MERCH SALE!! Starting on the 12th, we will be selling some exclusive merch from Movic and the Utena Exhibition in Japan!Check out the details here! (Dem teacups, guys... dem cameos...)

Profile

Personal
Username:
Ragnarok
Title:
Caption Captor
Real name:
(Unknown)
Location:
Canada
Website:
http://www.reocities.com/Ragnarok_III 
E-mail:
(Private)
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
ragnarokiii@hotmail.com
AOL IM:
RagnarokShinra
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
Signature:
http://i140.photobucket.com/albums/r9/RagnarokIII/spyschool.jpg
User activity
Posts:
4472 - Show all posts
Last post:
12-25-2015 10:42:36 AM
Registered:
10-20-2006
Extra profile fields
Birthday:
August 31, 1981
Gender:
Interests:
Personal:

Board footer

Powered by PunBB 1.2.23
© Copyright 2002–2008 PunBB
Forum styled and maintained by Giovanna and Yasha
Return to Empty Movement