You are not logged in.

Profile

Personal
Username:
Chrome Homura
Title:
Poor Saionji :(
Real name:
Tyler
Location:
Oregon, USA
Website:
(Unknown) 
E-mail:
(Private)
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
(Unknown)
AOL IM:
Chromehomura
Yahoo! Messenger:
Kumanohimself
Personality
Avatar:
Signature:
I am no longer here. If you wish to find me, my discord username is Heroic_Spirit_Gomikubi.
User activity
Posts:
518 - Show all posts
Last post:
01-06-2019 06:56:42 PM
Registered:
06-07-2010
Extra profile fields
Birthday:
April 8th, 1991
Gender:
Male
Interests:
Personal:
Ask Mikage. He'll tell you everything...

Board footer

Powered by PunBB 1.2.23
© Copyright 2002–2008 PunBB
Forum styled and maintained by Giovanna and Yasha
Return to Empty Movement