You are not logged in.

Gougai! Gougai!

Brand new site update live now! After the Revolution is now hosted on EM, as is a ton of brand spanking new stuff, artwork, essays, new site sections, doujin, and more. Come celebrate Akio's birthday. ;)

Profile

Personal
Username:
76089172
Title:
Saionji Slapper
Real name:
Seth
Location:
sacramento
Website:
(Unknown) 
E-mail:
(Private)
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
76089172
MSN Messenger:
(Unknown)
AOL IM:
76089172
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
(No avatar)
Signature:
don't think twice
User activity
Posts:
26 - Show all posts
Last post:
12-20-2010 12:38:37 PM
Registered:
04-25-2010
Extra profile fields
Birthday:
10/03/1894
Gender:
m
Interests:
I need to buy a computer, I just moved back in with mom after being ripped off by a dirty country cop.
Personal:
I was about 103 (pounds) last week. I'm 5'7", and staying healthy is a struggle for me. I'm also a RETIRED BADASS by definetion on tropes... or maybe a male variant of the sick girl one.

Board footer

Powered by PunBB 1.2.23
© Copyright 2002–2008 PunBB
Forum styled and maintained by Giovanna and Yasha
Return to Empty Movement