You are not logged in.

Gougai! Gougai!

GUYS GUYS I JUST UPLOADED THE 1997 UTENA MUSICAL IN HIGH DEFINITION straight from the Japanese Blu-rays! i am now very tired goodnight

Also, our Secret Santa is going on! Come join in the fun!

Profile

Personal
Username:
Sven
Title:
Saionji Slapper
Real name:
(Unknown)
Location:
Bay Area
Website:
http://desperato.proboards.com/index.cgi 
E-mail:
(Private)
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
tehsven@hotmail.com
AOL IM:
moldycornbread69
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
Signature:
No signature currently stored in profile.
User activity
Posts:
22 - Show all posts
Last post:
02-15-2010 10:41:37 AM
Registered:
02-07-2010
Extra profile fields
Birthday:
February 18 1990
Gender:
Male
Interests:
Reading, Writing, Drawing, Singing, Dancing, Photography, Video Games, Anime, Manga, and more!
Personal:

Board footer

Powered by PunBB 1.2.23
© Copyright 2002–2008 PunBB
Forum styled and maintained by Giovanna and Yasha
Return to Empty Movement