You are not logged in.

Gougai! Gougai!

HOLY SHIT PEOPLE, IT'S NOT BAD ENOUGH WE'RE GETTING AN UTENA EXHIBITION RIGHT NOW

THEY. ARE. MAKING. A. NEW. MUSICAL. NEXT. YEAR. START LOSING YOUR SHIT RIGHT NOW

Profile

Personal
Username:
wolf
Title:
New Student
Real name:
Jo
Location:
California
Website:
(Unknown) 
E-mail:
(Private)
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
(Unknown)
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
Signature:
~I just don't know where to look any more~
http://img714.imageshack.us/img714/6508/nurikoeyes.jpg
User activity
Posts:
4 - Show all posts
Last post:
01-27-2010 01:10:05 AM
Registered:
01-26-2010
Extra profile fields
Birthday:
15 September 1986
Gender:
Of a mostly feminine persuasion
Interests:
Gender studies, Anthropology, Martial Arts, Anime, Manga, Reading, Hiking, Paleontology, Writing, Sculpting, Dancing, Kinky Sex, Goth culture, Philosophy
Personal:
I'm bisexual, and my physical sex is male. I am presently single, but not interested in sexual relationships. I am dirt poor and have no job... those are all of my major secrets. Feel free to ask for more..

Board footer

Powered by PunBB 1.2.23
© Copyright 2002–2008 PunBB
Forum styled and maintained by Giovanna and Yasha
Return to Empty Movement