You are not logged in.

Gougai! Gougai!

Beautiful Thorns, Chiho Saito's new manga featuring Juri, Shiori, and Ruka is now scanlated and ready for happy happy eyeballs! Download it in a zip here, or check it out in the gallery. Thank you everyone!! <3

Profile

Personal
Username:
Bohm
Title:
New Student
Real name:
Samuel
Location:
Toronto
Website:
(Unknown) 
E-mail:
(Private)
Messaging
Jabber:
samrulesall@gmail.com
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
samrulesall@gmail.com
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
Signature:
Whereof one cannot speak thereof one must be silent.
User activity
Posts:
2 - Show all posts
Last post:
02-24-2010 07:23:34 PM
Registered:
12-23-2009
Extra profile fields
Birthday:
October 14th 1992
Gender:
Male
Interests:
You name it
Personal:

Board footer

Powered by PunBB 1.2.23
© Copyright 2002–2008 PunBB
Forum styled and maintained by Giovanna and Yasha
Return to Empty Movement