You are not logged in.

Profile

Personal
Username:
eccentricyoruba
Title:
New Student
Real name:
(Unknown)
Location:
UK, France, Nigeria
Website:
http://eccentricyoruba.blogspot.com/ 
E-mail:
(Private)
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
(Unknown)
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
Signature:
No signature currently stored in profile.
User activity
Posts:
2 - Show all posts
Last post:
11-30-2009 10:15:09 AM
Registered:
11-30-2009
Extra profile fields
Birthday:
10 Feb 1989
Gender:
Female
Interests:
it changes every few weeks but long standing interests include anime/manga, languages, music, travelling, history, religion, foreign cultures
Personal:
i'm tired of being called 'weird' all the time

Board footer

Powered by PunBB 1.2.23
© Copyright 2002–2008 PunBB
Forum styled and maintained by Giovanna and Yasha
Return to Empty Movement