You are not logged in.

Gougai! Gougai!

HOLY SHIT PEOPLE, IT'S NOT BAD ENOUGH WE'RE GETTING AN UTENA EXHIBITION RIGHT NOW

THEY. ARE. MAKING. A. NEW. MUSICAL. NEXT. YEAR. START LOSING YOUR SHIT RIGHT NOW

Profile

Personal
Username:
Christi_Morelei
Title:
Touga Topper
Real name:
Christi Morelei
Location:
South Florida, USA.
Website:
http://christi-morelei.livejournal.com/ 
E-mail:
(Private)
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
(Unknown)
AOL IM:
R33kingH4v0c
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
Signature:
"Illusion is the first of all pleasures." - Oscar Wilde (1854 - 1900)
User activity
Posts:
51 - Show all posts
Last post:
12-27-2006 11:55:49 AM
Registered:
10-17-2006
Extra profile fields
Birthday:
July 4th, 1988.
Gender:
Female.
Interests:
As far as anime/manga/video games go? SKU, Angel Sanctuary, Disgaea, Full Metal Alchemist, Gundam SEED, Ouran, Suzumiya Haruhi no Yuutsu, Soul Calibur, Bleach, Mahou Sensei Negima!, Fruits Basket, Perfect Girl Evolution, Petshop of Horrors.
Personal:
My favorite movie of all time is Waking Life. I also like the shows Rent, Wicked, and Avenue Q. I listen to The Dresden Dolls, Darling Violetta, Voltaire, Gorillaz and Scissor Sisters.

Board footer

Powered by PunBB 1.2.23
© Copyright 2002–2008 PunBB
Forum styled and maintained by Giovanna and Yasha
Return to Empty Movement