You are not logged in.

Profile

Personal
Username:
YostinAust
Title:
Pathtracer
Real name:
Austin Yost
Location:
Tallahassee, Florida
Website:
(Unknown) 
E-mail:
(Private)
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
(Unknown)
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
Signature:
"In this age, the mere example of non-conformity, the mere refusal to bend the knee to custom, is itself a service"
     - John Stuart Mill, On Liberty
User activity
Posts:
352 - Show all posts
Last post:
04-06-2013 02:30:36 PM
Registered:
04-02-2009
Extra profile fields
Birthday:
March 31, 1992
Gender:
Male
Interests:
Plato, Dante, Utena, Mill
Personal:
I hate generic angst

Board footer

Powered by PunBB 1.2.23
© Copyright 2002–2008 PunBB
Forum styled and maintained by Giovanna and Yasha
Return to Empty Movement