You are not logged in.

Gougai! Gougai!

MERCH SALE!! Starting on the 12th, we will be selling some exclusive merch from Movic and the Utena Exhibition in Japan!Check out the details here! (Dem teacups, guys... dem cameos...)

Profile

Personal
Username:
farthingale
Title:
Saionji Slapper
Real name:
Rowena
Location:
Cape Town
Website:
http://farthingale.deviantart.com 
E-mail:
(Private)
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
(Unknown)
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
Signature:
http://i114.photobucket.com/albums/n277/RoseFarthingale/Utenaerror.png
User activity
Posts:
21 - Show all posts
Last post:
08-21-2010 07:46:27 PM
Registered:
03-07-2009
Extra profile fields
Birthday:
3 August 1983
Gender:
female
Interests:
Working towards being a better artist and writer; teaching; linguistics
Personal:
If the word starts with the prefix bi-, it probably applies to me. Go on, try it.

Board footer

Powered by PunBB 1.2.23
© Copyright 2002–2008 PunBB
Forum styled and maintained by Giovanna and Yasha
Return to Empty Movement