You are not logged in.

Gougai! Gougai!

GUYS GUYS I JUST UPLOADED THE 1997 UTENA MUSICAL IN HIGH DEFINITION straight from the Japanese Blu-rays! i am now very tired goodnight

Also, our Secret Santa is going on! Come join in the fun!

Profile

Personal
Username:
Kealdrea
Title:
Anthy Assailer
Real name:
Melissa
Location:
Antarctica
Website:
(Unknown) 
E-mail:
(Private)
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
(Unknown)
AOL IM:
Kealdrea
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
Signature:
Jitsu wa hitode desu...
User activity
Posts:
71 - Show all posts
Last post:
07-20-2008 12:13:01 AM
Registered:
10-17-2006
Extra profile fields
Birthday:
February 4th, 1991
Gender:
Female
Interests:
Anime (mainly Utena), manga, reading, video games, visual novels, singing, skiing, cats and other animals, ect.
Personal:

Board footer

Powered by PunBB 1.2.23
© Copyright 2002–2008 PunBB
Forum styled and maintained by Giovanna and Yasha
Return to Empty Movement