You are not logged in.

Profile

Personal
Username:
UtenaFanGirl
Title:
Ballgoer
Real name:
Mariannie
Location:
California
Website:
http://utenafangirl.deviantart.com/ 
E-mail:
(Private)
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
(Unknown)
AOL IM:
bambi367
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
Signature:
Chu chuu CHU!!!!
User activity
Posts:
145 - Show all posts
Last post:
03-28-2007 01:01:43 PM
Registered:
10-17-2006
Extra profile fields
Birthday:
3/25/1987
Gender:
Female
Interests:
Utena, drawing, games, anime, yuri/shoujo-ai
Personal:

Board footer

Powered by PunBB 1.2.23
© Copyright 2002–2008 PunBB
Forum styled and maintained by Giovanna and Yasha
Return to Empty Movement