You are not logged in.

Gougai! Gougai!

MERCH SALE!! Starting on the 12th, we will be selling some exclusive merch from Movic and the Utena Exhibition in Japan!Check out the details here! (Dem teacups, guys... dem cameos...)

Profile

Personal
Username:
Shinolala2
Title:
Forum's Favorite Mommy
Real name:
joyce
Location:
U.S.A.
Website:
http://https://www.instagram.com/joyb0mb/ 
E-mail:
(Private)
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
kyleandserenity@hotmail.com
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
kyleandserenity@yahoo.com
Personality
Avatar:
Signature:
if you have any rgu/sku art requset please do ask!
https://www.instagram.com/joyb0mb/
User activity
Posts:
429 - Show all posts
Last post:
08-05-2017 07:13:49 PM
Registered:
12-04-2008
Extra profile fields
Birthday:
09-03-1987
Gender:
female
Interests:
anime, drawing, singing, reading, hanging out with friends
Personal:
a mix of wakaba, kozue, and shiori

Board footer

Powered by PunBB 1.2.23
© Copyright 2002–2008 PunBB
Forum styled and maintained by Giovanna and Yasha
Return to Empty Movement