You are not logged in.

Gougai! Gougai!

MERCH SALE!! Starting on the 12th, we will be selling some exclusive merch from Movic and the Utena Exhibition in Japan!Check out the details here! (Dem teacups, guys... dem cameos...)

Profile

Personal
Username:
MissKosmic
Title:
Juri Jeerer
Real name:
Lorissa
Location:
Oregon
Website:
http://lorissatrope.deviantart.com 
E-mail:
(Private)
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
(Unknown)
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
ms_rissy
Personality
Avatar:
Signature:
No signature currently stored in profile.
User activity
Posts:
40 - Show all posts
Last post:
09-24-2017 06:07:20 PM
Registered:
12-01-2008
Extra profile fields
Birthday:
June 12th, 1986
Gender:
Female
Interests:
Utena, science, scifi, art, music, history, culture, psychology, atheism
Personal:
When I found Utena...I wanted to be Utena. I fancied myself Juri. I was more like Nanami.

Board footer

Powered by PunBB 1.2.23
© Copyright 2002–2008 PunBB
Forum styled and maintained by Giovanna and Yasha
Return to Empty Movement