You are not logged in.

Gougai! Gougai!

MERCH SALE!! Starting on the 12th, we will be selling some exclusive merch from Movic and the Utena Exhibition in Japan!Check out the details here! (Dem teacups, guys... dem cameos...)

Profile

Personal
Username:
Bluesky
Title:
Chpn Dlst
Real name:
Yes
Location:
Your window
Website:
http://allpoetry.com/Miss%20Bluesky 
E-mail:
(Private)
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
miss_bluesky@hotmail.co.uk
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
Signature:
/人◕ ‿‿ ◕人\
User activity
Posts:
1939 - Show all posts
Last post:
08-08-2013 03:40:54 PM
Registered:
10-25-2008
Extra profile fields
Birthday:
04 October 1989
Gender:
Maybe
Interests:
I like writing dirty poetry and drinking beer.
Personal:
Possibly

Board footer

Powered by PunBB 1.2.23
© Copyright 2002–2008 PunBB
Forum styled and maintained by Giovanna and Yasha
Return to Empty Movement