You are not logged in.

Gougai! Gougai!

MERCH SALE!! Starting on the 12th, we will be selling some exclusive merch from Movic and the Utena Exhibition in Japan!Check out the details here! (Dem teacups, guys... dem cameos...)

Profile

Personal
Username:
Razara
Title:
Marionette Mistress
Real name:
My name might as well be a boat's name
Location:
Wuzzy Happy Akio Town (What?)
Website:
(Unknown) 
E-mail:
(Private)
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
(Unknown)
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
Signature:
No signature currently stored in profile.
User activity
Posts:
4694 - Show all posts
Last post:
11-22-2017 09:19:51 PM
Registered:
10-17-2006
Extra profile fields
Birthday:
02/04/1991
Gender:
Female
Interests:
Video games, programming, musicals, opera, still Shiori, etc.
Personal:
You guys are awesome!!!

Board footer

Powered by PunBB 1.2.23
© Copyright 2002–2008 PunBB
Forum styled and maintained by Giovanna and Yasha
Return to Empty Movement