You are not logged in.

Gougai! Gougai!

GUYS GUYS I JUST UPLOADED THE 1997 UTENA MUSICAL IN HIGH DEFINITION straight from the Japanese Blu-rays! i am now very tired goodnight

Also, our Secret Santa is going on! Come join in the fun!

Profile

Personal
Username:
P.D.M.
Title:
Touga Topper
Real name:
David Michael Palinkas
Location:
Budapest, Hungary
Website:
(Unknown) 
E-mail:
(Private)
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
(Unknown)
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
(No avatar)
Signature:
Cedric X Orube: Finally a pairing I can adore!
User activity
Posts:
54 - Show all posts
Last post:
08-20-2011 05:41:02 AM
Registered:
06-24-2008
Extra profile fields
Birthday:
1990.09.08.
Gender:
I'm straight, and Akio could not seduce me. Guess.
Interests:
I have some.
Personal:
Wouldn't you like to now!

Board footer

Powered by PunBB 1.2.23
© Copyright 2002–2008 PunBB
Forum styled and maintained by Giovanna and Yasha
Return to Empty Movement