You are not logged in.

Gougai! Gougai!

Beautiful Thorns, Chiho Saito's new manga featuring Juri, Shiori, and Ruka is now scanlated and ready for happy happy eyeballs! Download it in a zip here, or check it out in the gallery. Thank you everyone!! <3

Profile

Personal
Username:
Prince Anthy
Title:
Wakaba Wrangler
Real name:
Renae
Location:
everywhere
Website:
(Unknown) 
E-mail:
(Private)
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
(Unknown)
AOL IM:
laughingeggnog
Yahoo! Messenger:
lovely_soukougnan
Personality
Avatar:
Signature:
"...instead of a Princess to be protected, I want to be a dashing Prince!"
User activity
Posts:
15 - Show all posts
Last post:
07-30-2008 04:29:36 AM
Registered:
05-19-2008
Extra profile fields
Birthday:
December 7, 1987
Gender:
Female, but there are definately some issues there...
Interests:
SKU/RGU, manga, anime, computers, internet, tyyyyyping, reading
Personal:
personal? er... i'm going to further my obsession by dying my hair Rose Bride Purple!

Board footer

Powered by PunBB 1.2.23
© Copyright 2002–2008 PunBB
Forum styled and maintained by Giovanna and Yasha
Return to Empty Movement