You are not logged in.

Gougai! Gougai!

MERCH SALE!! Starting on the 12th, we will be selling some exclusive merch from Movic and the Utena Exhibition in Japan!Check out the details here! (Dem teacups, guys... dem cameos...)

Profile

Personal
Username:
Blacky
Title:
Miki Molester
Real name:
Dasha
Location:
Lyudinovo, Russia
Website:
(Unknown) 
E-mail:
(Private)
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
(Unknown)
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
Signature:
Do you like people? Do you like thes wonderful world? Yes? Let`s skake hands!
User activity
Posts:
30 - Show all posts
Last post:
12-20-2008 02:00:35 PM
Registered:
05-03-2008
Extra profile fields
Birthday:
04.05.1996
Gender:
Female
Interests:
Personal:

Board footer

Powered by PunBB 1.2.23
© Copyright 2002–2008 PunBB
Forum styled and maintained by Giovanna and Yasha
Return to Empty Movement