You are not logged in.

Gougai! Gougai!

GUYS GUYS I JUST UPLOADED THE 1997 UTENA MUSICAL IN HIGH DEFINITION straight from the Japanese Blu-rays! i am now very tired goodnight

Also, our Secret Santa is going on! Come join in the fun!

Profile

Personal
Username:
Wolfzard
Title:
New Student
Real name:
Johannes Paulus
Location:
Mexico
Website:
http://abraxianjp.wordpress.com 
E-mail:
(Private)
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
(Unknown)
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
(No avatar)
Signature:
No signature currently stored in profile.
User activity
Posts:
4 - Show all posts
Last post:
08-12-2017 10:18:49 PM
Registered:
08-05-2017
Extra profile fields
Birthday:
May 13 1981
Gender:
Male
Interests:
Utena, excercise, japanese language and stuff etc
Personal:

Board footer

Powered by PunBB 1.2.23
© Copyright 2002–2008 PunBB
Forum styled and maintained by Giovanna and Yasha
Return to Empty Movement