You are not logged in.

Gougai! Gougai!

MERCH SALE!! Starting on the 12th, we will be selling some exclusive merch from Movic and the Utena Exhibition in Japan!Check out the details here! (Dem teacups, guys... dem cameos...)

Profile

Personal
Username:
liarakon
Title:
Juri Jeerer
Real name:
Liara K Crane
Location:
England
Website:
http://lady-liara.deviantart.com 
E-mail:
(Private)
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
liarakon@hotmail.co.uk
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
Signature:
http://img.photobucket.com/albums/v468/Liarakon/coronataprofilewithoutbox.jpg
User activity
Posts:
48 - Show all posts
Last post:
10-03-2012 02:19:52 AM
Registered:
01-14-2008
Extra profile fields
Birthday:
15th May 1991
Gender:
female
Interests:
Ball jointed dolls, historical settings, fairytales, unhappy endings 8D
Personal:
I am an art student atm and my interests other than Utena include historical costume, music and literature as well as Japan and cosplay <3

Board footer

Powered by PunBB 1.2.23
© Copyright 2002–2008 PunBB
Forum styled and maintained by Giovanna and Yasha
Return to Empty Movement