You are not logged in.

Gougai! Gougai!

HOLY SHIT PEOPLE, IT'S NOT BAD ENOUGH WE'RE GETTING AN UTENA EXHIBITION RIGHT NOW

THEY. ARE. MAKING. A. NEW. MUSICAL. NEXT. YEAR. START LOSING YOUR SHIT RIGHT NOW

Profile

Personal
Username:
Shamanic Shaymin
Title:
New Student
Real name:
Giselle
Location:
Corpus Christi
Website:
http://https://www.plurk.com/InsanePurin 
E-mail:
(Private)
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
(Unknown)
AOL IM:
Greenband Jiggly
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
Signature:
All art is at once surface and symbol. Those who go beneath the surface do so at their peril. Those who read the symbol do so at their peril. It is the spectator, and not life, that art really mirrors. Diversity of opinion about a work of art shows that the work is new, complex, and vital. When critics disagree the artist is in accord with himself. —Oscar Wilde
User activity
Posts:
1 - Show all posts
Last post:
06-07-2017 12:29:43 PM
Registered:
06-04-2017
Extra profile fields
Birthday:
8/22/1988
Gender:
Female
Interests:
Nintendo, indie games, pixel horror, writing, animation
Personal:
Would you smooch a ghost?

Board footer

Powered by PunBB 1.2.23
© Copyright 2002–2008 PunBB
Forum styled and maintained by Giovanna and Yasha
Return to Empty Movement