You are not logged in.

Gougai! Gougai!

GUYS GUYS I JUST UPLOADED THE 1997 UTENA MUSICAL IN HIGH DEFINITION straight from the Japanese Blu-rays! i am now very tired goodnight

Also, our Secret Santa is going on! Come join in the fun!

Profile

Personal
Username:
BlackRoseVixen
Title:
Snowdrop Lover
Real name:
Meri
Location:
USA, Arkansas
Website:
http://www.myspace.com/rare_black_vixen  
E-mail:
(Private)
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
black_rose_vixen05@yahoo.com
AOL IM:
BFoxSpirit
Yahoo! Messenger:
black_rose_vixen05@yahoo.com
Personality
Avatar:
Signature:
The Saionji Support Squad: Believing in True Friendship Since 2006.

Hat Mafia Member: The Vixen
User activity
Posts:
1815 - Show all posts
Last post:
12-12-2015 04:50:05 PM
Registered:
12-24-2007
Extra profile fields
Birthday:
4/28/1990
Gender:
Female
Interests:
Anime, YAOI!!!, manga, video games, movies, music, writing, modeling, singing, cooking, animal care and MUCH more!!
Personal:
Bow to the Black Rose...

Board footer

Powered by PunBB 1.2.23
© Copyright 2002–2008 PunBB
Forum styled and maintained by Giovanna and Yasha
Return to Empty Movement