You are not logged in.

Profile

Personal
Username:
BalamiyaVardihi
Title:
High Tripper
Real name:
Meredith
Location:
New Jersey
Website:
(Unknown) 
E-mail:
(Private)
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
(Unknown)
AOL IM:
DreamingAoen
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
Signature:
Twirling round with this familiar parabol
Spinning, weaving round each new experience.
Recognize this as a holy gift and
Celebrate this chance to be alive and breathing
User activity
Posts:
243 - Show all posts
Last post:
11-22-2011 06:36:23 PM
Registered:
12-16-2007
Extra profile fields
Birthday:
April 14, 1990
Gender:
Female
Interests:
Utena, Rozen Maiden, Halo Trilogy,
Personal:
I hate negativity in any form.

Board footer

Powered by PunBB 1.2.23
© Copyright 2002–2008 PunBB
Forum styled and maintained by Giovanna and Yasha
Return to Empty Movement