You are not logged in.

Gougai! Gougai!

GUYS GUYS I JUST UPLOADED THE 1997 UTENA MUSICAL IN HIGH DEFINITION straight from the Japanese Blu-rays! i am now very tired goodnight

Also, our Secret Santa is going on! Come join in the fun!

Profile

Personal
Username:
SapphicDysphoria
Title:
New Student
Real name:
(Unknown)
Location:
(Unknown)
Website:
(Unknown) 
E-mail:
(Private)
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
(Unknown)
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
Signature:
"There is only one person who you can each truly love. It’s too bad that you can’t change who that person is. If you could, the you both would be a lot happier."
User activity
Posts:
9 - Show all posts
Last post:
07-27-2017 06:49:06 PM
Registered:
01-23-2017
Extra profile fields
Birthday:
8/15/1996
Gender:
Female
Interests:
Ask me~
Personal:

Board footer

Powered by PunBB 1.2.23
© Copyright 2002–2008 PunBB
Forum styled and maintained by Giovanna and Yasha
Return to Empty Movement