You are not logged in.

Gougai! Gougai!

GUYS GUYS I JUST UPLOADED THE 1997 UTENA MUSICAL IN HIGH DEFINITION straight from the Japanese Blu-rays! i am now very tired goodnight

Also, our Secret Santa is going on! Come join in the fun!

Profile

Personal
Username:
Adrasteia
Title:
Memorial Hollerer
Real name:
Melanie
Location:
Newfoundland, Canada
Website:
http://tenored.tumblr.com/ 
E-mail:
(Private)
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
(Unknown)
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
Signature:
No signature currently stored in profile.
User activity
Posts:
694 - Show all posts
Last post:
02-16-2015 10:08:13 AM
Registered:
11-15-2007
Extra profile fields
Birthday:
06/14/1986
Gender:
Female
Interests:
Drawing, reading, writing, psychology, mythology, video games, comics, Utena, Xena, Oz.
Personal:
Caucasian brunette female seeking fuschia rodentia for companionship and more. Employment and flashy accessories a must.

Board footer

Powered by PunBB 1.2.23
© Copyright 2002–2008 PunBB
Forum styled and maintained by Giovanna and Yasha
Return to Empty Movement