You are not logged in.

Profile

Personal
Username:
Minato
Title:
Saionji Slapper
Real name:
Sam
Location:
Redmond, WA
Website:
(Unknown) 
E-mail:
(Private)
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
arashi.minato@gmail.com
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
Signature:
I made a vow that I would never need another person, ever. Turned my heart into a cage, a victim of a kind of rage.
User activity
Posts:
28 - Show all posts
Last post:
04-30-2008 11:15:31 AM
Registered:
10-19-2007
Extra profile fields
Birthday:
May 1st 1991
Gender:
Male
Interests:
Mythology, Philosophy, Anime, Weaponry
Personal:

Board footer

Powered by PunBB 1.2.23
© Copyright 2002–2008 PunBB
Forum styled and maintained by Giovanna and Yasha
Return to Empty Movement