You are not logged in.

Gougai! Gougai!

MERCH SALE!! Starting on the 12th, we will be selling some exclusive merch from Movic and the Utena Exhibition in Japan!Check out the details here! (Dem teacups, guys... dem cameos...)

Profile

Personal
Username:
Akatorii
Title:
New Student
Real name:
Seena
Location:
Planet Earth... probably.
Website:
(Unknown) 
E-mail:
(Private)
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
(Unknown)
AOL IM:
ZoraPrincessMage
Yahoo! Messenger:
ankhhealergirl@yahoo.com
Personality
Avatar:
Signature:
たすけて!お婆ちゃんは腐敗タンクに落ち込めました!
User activity
Posts:
1 - Show all posts
Last post:
10-17-2007 11:47:48 PM
Registered:
10-17-2007
Extra profile fields
Birthday:
26 May 1987.
Gender:
Female.
Interests:
Chocolate, writing, reading, watching cats sleep and fish swim.
Personal:

Board footer

Powered by PunBB 1.2.23
© Copyright 2002–2008 PunBB
Forum styled and maintained by Giovanna and Yasha
Return to Empty Movement