You are not logged in.

Gougai! Gougai!

Beautiful Thorns, Chiho Saito's new manga featuring Juri, Shiori, and Ruka is now scanlated and ready for happy happy eyeballs! Download it in a zip here, or check it out in the gallery. Thank you everyone!! <3

Profile

Personal
Username:
ArsenicForBreakfast
Title:
Pathtracer
Real name:
Melissa
Location:
The Destination of Your Fate
Website:
http://arsenicforbreakfast.deviantart.com/ 
E-mail:
(Private)
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
(Unknown)
AOL IM:
Kairo1313
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
Signature:
I'm a fan of pessimism: if you maintain the lowest expectations possible, they'll always be met or exceeded.
User activity
Posts:
340 - Show all posts
Last post:
12-25-2011 09:31:06 AM
Registered:
10-14-2007
Extra profile fields
Birthday:
04/17/1988 (Aries)
Gender:
Fe-male
Interests:
bad jokes, softpore corn, Cambodian funk yodeling
Personal:

Board footer

Powered by PunBB 1.2.23
© Copyright 2002–2008 PunBB
Forum styled and maintained by Giovanna and Yasha
Return to Empty Movement