You are not logged in.

Gougai! Gougai!

MERCH SALE!! Starting on the 12th, we will be selling some exclusive merch from Movic and the Utena Exhibition in Japan!Check out the details here! (Dem teacups, guys... dem cameos...)

Profile

Personal
Username:
The_Morning_Star
Title:
Wakaba Wrangler
Real name:
Narcissa
Location:
Perth
Website:
http://www.narcissamalfoy7.deviantart.com 
E-mail:
(Private)
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
(Unknown)
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
Signature:
You accept darkness, yet choose to live in the light. So why is it that you loathe us who teeter on the edge of nothing?
User activity
Posts:
11 - Show all posts
Last post:
10-14-2007 04:13:10 AM
Registered:
10-05-2007
Extra profile fields
Birthday:
august 1982
Gender:
Female
Interests:
costumes, horses
Personal:
what are you implying by that?

Board footer

Powered by PunBB 1.2.23
© Copyright 2002–2008 PunBB
Forum styled and maintained by Giovanna and Yasha
Return to Empty Movement