You are not logged in.

Profile

Personal
Username:
Stephanie
Title:
Yasha Assassin #1
Real name:
Stephanie, duh!
Location:
Philippines
Website:
http://z3.invisionfree.com/Lost_command 
E-mail:
(Private)
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
(Unknown)
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
stephanie.mrobles
Personality
Avatar:
Signature:
http://i74.photobucket.com/albums/i262/Chosen_entity/Etcetera/621ed118do3-1.jpg
"..No matter how hard we want to close our eyes, there's a whole world out there
Bigger than ourselves and our dreams.."
~FMA

Maria-sama Forum, My YouTube Account
User activity
Posts:
615 - Show all posts
Last post:
12-26-2008 11:58:51 PM
Registered:
10-01-2007
Extra profile fields
Birthday:
October 18, 1989
Gender:
Female
Interests:
Personal:

Board footer

Powered by PunBB 1.2.23
© Copyright 2002–2008 PunBB
Forum styled and maintained by Giovanna and Yasha
Return to Empty Movement