You are not logged in.

Gougai! Gougai!

GUYS GUYS I JUST UPLOADED THE 1997 UTENA MUSICAL IN HIGH DEFINITION straight from the Japanese Blu-rays! i am now very tired goodnight

Also, our Secret Santa is going on! Come join in the fun!

Profile

Personal
Username:
st0dad
Title:
Ohtori Paramouri
Real name:
Anastasia DiMarca
Location:
Andover, MA
Website:
http://st0dad.deviantart.com 
E-mail:
(Private)
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
(Unknown)
AOL IM:
sweetcomfit4NOW
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
Signature:
http://img176.imageshack.us/img176/1797/utenasiglf5.jpg


ChuChu: "Around the world I've traveled, strolling trough dozens of countries and thousands of lands, taking my time to feed my knowledge with the wisdom that folklore and history brings along."
User activity
Posts:
91 - Show all posts
Last post:
04-24-2008 11:11:07 AM
Registered:
09-20-2007
Extra profile fields
Birthday:
March 6th, 1987
Gender:
Female
Interests:
Drawing, Photography
Personal:

Board footer

Powered by PunBB 1.2.23
© Copyright 2002–2008 PunBB
Forum styled and maintained by Giovanna and Yasha
Return to Empty Movement