You are not logged in.

Gougai! Gougai!

HOLY SHIT PEOPLE, IT'S NOT BAD ENOUGH WE'RE GETTING AN UTENA EXHIBITION RIGHT NOW

THEY. ARE. MAKING. A. NEW. MUSICAL. NEXT. YEAR. START LOSING YOUR SHIT RIGHT NOW

Profile

Personal
Username:
Nocturnalux
Title:
Qualified Duellist
Real name:
Ana
Location:
Portugal
Website:
(Unknown) 
E-mail:
(Private)
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
nocturnalgloria@hotmail.com
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
gothic_a666
Personality
Avatar:
Signature:
No signature currently stored in profile.
User activity
Posts:
741 - Show all posts
Last post:
11-10-2016 01:18:43 PM
Registered:
09-10-2007
Extra profile fields
Birthday:
4/4/1984
Gender:
female
Interests:
Literature, Gothic Music, Classical Music, Anime
Personal:
Cognito ergo sum

Board footer

Powered by PunBB 1.2.23
© Copyright 2002–2008 PunBB
Forum styled and maintained by Giovanna and Yasha
Return to Empty Movement