You are not logged in.

Gougai! Gougai!

Beautiful Thorns, Chiho Saito's new manga featuring Juri, Shiori, and Ruka is now scanlated and ready for happy happy eyeballs! Download it in a zip here, or check it out in the gallery. Thank you everyone!! <3

Profile

Personal
Username:
Erebus
Title:
Wakaba Wrangler
Real name:
Eliana Campiņa Zaragoza
Location:
Mexico Distrito Federal
Website:
(Unknown) 
E-mail:
(Private)
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
freewaylovesme@hotmail.com
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
Signature:
Yet nothing can to nothing fall, nor any place be empty quite ;
Therefore I think my breast hath all those pieces still, though they be not unite ;
And now, as broken glasses show a hundred lesser faces, so
my rags of heart can like, wish, and adore, but after one such love, can love no more.
User activity
Posts:
12 - Show all posts
Last post:
12-13-2008 05:09:35 PM
Registered:
09-02-2007
Extra profile fields
Birthday:
11.10.1980
Gender:
Female
Interests:
Reading, learning languages, music, watching tv, jogging, going to the movies...
Personal:
Getting addicted to anime... It all started by SKU. I just got fascinated by it.

Board footer

Powered by PunBB 1.2.23
© Copyright 2002–2008 PunBB
Forum styled and maintained by Giovanna and Yasha
Return to Empty Movement