You are not logged in.

Gougai! Gougai!

HOLY SHIT PEOPLE, IT'S NOT BAD ENOUGH WE'RE GETTING AN UTENA EXHIBITION RIGHT NOW

THEY. ARE. MAKING. A. NEW. MUSICAL. NEXT. YEAR. START LOSING YOUR SHIT RIGHT NOW

Profile

Personal
Username:
bisexualusagi
Title:
New Student
Real name:
Julie
Location:
USA
Website:
http://polepaulastar.tumblr.com/ 
E-mail:
(Private)
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
(Unknown)
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
Signature:
"The pudding of relativity? Let's see... That is, you put eggs, milk, and sugar together, and cover it and steam for about 30 minutes...Something like that! Oh, and if you forget the whipped cream, you're no good as a woman. Yeah." - Sailor Moon

http://tinyurl.com/zkm5te9
User activity
Posts:
1 - Show all posts
Last post:
01-26-2016 08:44:25 PM
Registered:
01-26-2016
Extra profile fields
Birthday:
07/08/1999
Gender:
Interests:
Sailor Moon, Utena, Steven Universe, Fire Emblem, Ace Attorney, Mother Series, Cave Story, RPGMaker Games, Music
Personal:
Hello!

Board footer

Powered by PunBB 1.2.23
© Copyright 2002–2008 PunBB
Forum styled and maintained by Giovanna and Yasha
Return to Empty Movement