You are not logged in.

Gougai! Gougai!

GUYS GUYS I JUST UPLOADED THE 1997 UTENA MUSICAL IN HIGH DEFINITION straight from the Japanese Blu-rays! i am now very tired goodnight

Also, our Secret Santa is going on! Come join in the fun!

Profile

Personal
Username:
Amiki-chan
Title:
Saionji Slapper
Real name:
(Unknown)
Location:
Somewhere in SC
Website:
(Unknown) 
E-mail:
(Private)
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
Anime_Angel_Ami@hotmail.com
AOL IM:
DoomGIR
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
Signature:
No clue who made this (or any of my avatars really) so if it was you let me know...and I'll give you credit!
User activity
Posts:
27 - Show all posts
Last post:
04-03-2009 05:33:53 PM
Registered:
08-16-2007
Extra profile fields
Birthday:
July 9, 1987
Gender:
Female
Interests:
Ask!
Personal:
Ask?

Board footer

Powered by PunBB 1.2.23
© Copyright 2002–2008 PunBB
Forum styled and maintained by Giovanna and Yasha
Return to Empty Movement