You are not logged in.

Gougai! Gougai!

HOLY SHIT PEOPLE, IT'S NOT BAD ENOUGH WE'RE GETTING AN UTENA EXHIBITION RIGHT NOW

THEY. ARE. MAKING. A. NEW. MUSICAL. NEXT. YEAR. START LOSING YOUR SHIT RIGHT NOW

Profile

Personal
Username:
Rikoshi
Title:
Wakaba Wrangler
Real name:
Kevin Frane
Location:
Santa Clara, CA
Website:
http://kevinfrane.tumblr.com 
E-mail:
(Private)
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
(Unknown)
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
Signature:
No signature currently stored in profile.
User activity
Posts:
13 - Show all posts
Last post:
01-07-2016 05:19:38 PM
Registered:
10-12-2015
Extra profile fields
Birthday:
July 25, 1979
Gender:
Male
Interests:
Linguistics, amateur photography, wine
Personal:

Board footer

Powered by PunBB 1.2.23
© Copyright 2002–2008 PunBB
Forum styled and maintained by Giovanna and Yasha
Return to Empty Movement