You are not logged in.

Gougai! Gougai!

GUYS GUYS I JUST UPLOADED THE 1997 UTENA MUSICAL IN HIGH DEFINITION straight from the Japanese Blu-rays! i am now very tired goodnight

Also, our Secret Santa is going on! Come join in the fun!

Profile

Personal
Username:
Celes
Title:
New Student
Real name:
Julie
Location:
Maryland
Website:
http://neonlicht.livejournal.com 
E-mail:
(Private)
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
(Unknown)
AOL IM:
celestialcharade
Yahoo! Messenger:
snesgamergirl
Personality
Avatar:
Signature:
No signature currently stored in profile.
User activity
Posts:
2 - Show all posts
Last post:
07-01-2007 02:11:23 PM
Registered:
07-01-2007
Extra profile fields
Birthday:
July 23, 1987
Gender:
Female
Interests:
anime, computers, video games
Personal:

Board footer

Powered by PunBB 1.2.23
© Copyright 2002–2008 PunBB
Forum styled and maintained by Giovanna and Yasha
Return to Empty Movement