You are not logged in.

Profile

Personal
Username:
Imaginary Bad Bug
Title:
Revolutionary
Real name:
Tom
Location:
Connecticut, USA
Website:
http://sites.google.com/view/moonlightgarden/ 
E-mail:
(Private)
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
(Unknown)
AOL IM:
exocet808
Yahoo! Messenger:
losendos76
Personality
Avatar:
Signature:
http://lh5.ggpht.com/_HERdW38xV_c/S5xZ2QVrIwI/AAAAAAAAApg/uNpckSbLgUw/s800/utenaban.jpg
User activity
Posts:
2171 - Show all posts
Last post:
05-22-2018 02:28:08 PM
Registered:
10-16-2006
Extra profile fields
Birthday:
06 Nov 1978
Gender:
Interests:
anime, manga, music, reading, video games, apple computers, graphic & web design.
Personal:
I <3 the artwork of Yoshitoshi ABe and Kumichi Yoshizuki.

Board footer

Powered by PunBB 1.2.23
© Copyright 2002–2008 PunBB
Forum styled and maintained by Giovanna and Yasha
Return to Empty Movement