You are not logged in.

Profile

Personal
Username:
atolm
Title:
Miki Molester
Real name:
Cha-chan
Location:
Tsukuba, Ibaraki
Website:
http://utoronto.facebook.com/profile.php?id=28100196 
E-mail:
(Private)
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
(Unknown)
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
Signature:
No signature currently stored in profile.
User activity
Posts:
38 - Show all posts
Last post:
02-04-2009 04:12:17 PM
Registered:
06-12-2007
Extra profile fields
Birthday:
9/27/1985
Gender:
Male
Interests:
Reading, writing, drawing, language and linguistics, cultural studies, literary criticism, etc.
Personal:
I cannot think of anything that could even pass for interesting to put in this field.

Board footer

Powered by PunBB 1.2.23
© Copyright 2002–2008 PunBB
Forum styled and maintained by Giovanna and Yasha
Return to Empty Movement