You are not logged in.

Profile

Personal
Username:
beautifulpanther
Title:
Qualified Duellist
Real name:
(Unknown)
Location:
Austria
Website:
http://laguzinthelake.deviantart.com 
E-mail:
(Private)
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
angelic_slut_1985@hotmail.com
AOL IM:
RavensNightmare1
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
Signature:
http://i63.photobucket.com/albums/h154/NicoRobin1985/wheebanner2.jpg
Bianca   *1989 - +14.09.2007

"A duel against a feather has nothing to do with provocation or letting you look like a fool. Duelling the feather, the essence of all art and truth written down on paper, is a duel against your inner self to find security and cognition" (İOctavian)
User activity
Posts:
795 - Show all posts
Last post:
03-28-2010 09:45:07 AM
Registered:
05-01-2007
Extra profile fields
Birthday:
07.04.1985
Gender:
female
Interests:
reading, drawing, painting, doing sculptures, music, nordic religions
Personal:
If homosexuality is a disease, I'd call in queer from work :P

Board footer

Powered by PunBB 1.2.23
© Copyright 2002–2008 PunBB
Forum styled and maintained by Giovanna and Yasha
Return to Empty Movement