You are not logged in.

Gougai! Gougai!

MERCH SALE!! Starting on the 12th, we will be selling some exclusive merch from Movic and the Utena Exhibition in Japan!Check out the details here! (Dem teacups, guys... dem cameos...)

Profile

Personal
Username:
Rampala
Title:
Wakaba Wrangler
Real name:
Natalie Rose
Location:
Bennington, VT
Website:
http://rampala-quistis.livejournal.com 
E-mail:
(Private)
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
(Unknown)
AOL IM:
MsRampala
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
Signature:
No signature currently stored in profile.
User activity
Posts:
14 - Show all posts
Last post:
05-28-2007 01:37:33 AM
Registered:
10-16-2006
Extra profile fields
Birthday:
Friday, December 13, 1985
Gender:
Female
Interests:
Personal:

Board footer

Powered by PunBB 1.2.23
© Copyright 2002–2008 PunBB
Forum styled and maintained by Giovanna and Yasha
Return to Empty Movement