You are not logged in.

Profile

Personal
Username:
Nanami's Rose Groom
Title:
Rose Assignee
Real name:
Sylwester/Silvester
Location:
Czluchow, Northern Poland
Website:
http://www.touhou.pl 
E-mail:
(Private)
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
(Unknown)
AOL IM:
NRG Poland
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
Signature:
"Get back to the surface, where the sunlight is so dazzling"
User activity
Posts:
1717 - Show all posts
Last post:
11-11-2011 05:13:37 AM
Registered:
04-07-2007
Extra profile fields
Birthday:
4.11.1986
Gender:
Male
Interests:
Astrobiology, quantum mechanics, Touhou fandom
Personal:
I don't know. I'm a fanfic writer, Touhou maniac, and so on...

Board footer

Powered by PunBB 1.2.23
© Copyright 2002–2008 PunBB
Forum styled and maintained by Giovanna and Yasha
Return to Empty Movement