You are not logged in.

Gougai! Gougai!

MERCH SALE!! Starting on the 12th, we will be selling some exclusive merch from Movic and the Utena Exhibition in Japan!Check out the details here! (Dem teacups, guys... dem cameos...)

Profile

Personal
Username:
Gaston
Title:
Mikage Mistruster
Real name:
Philippe Masson
Location:
Gatineau, QC
Website:
http://gaston26.tumblr.com/ 
E-mail:
(Private)
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
(Unknown)
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
Signature:
Proud Juri x Shiori, Nanami x Tsuwabuki and Utena x Wakaba fan
User activity
Posts:
66 - Show all posts
Last post:
05-08-2015 04:57:14 PM
Registered:
02-05-2014
Extra profile fields
Birthday:
November 26 1991
Gender:
Male
Interests:
Personal:

Board footer

Powered by PunBB 1.2.23
© Copyright 2002–2008 PunBB
Forum styled and maintained by Giovanna and Yasha
Return to Empty Movement