You are not logged in.

Gougai! Gougai!

To the person whose account just got deleted, I'm so fucking sorry, I'm going to try and dig your information up in the databases but I did it on accident responding to your spam report. :((((

Brand new site update live now! After the Revolution is now hosted on EM, as is a ton of brand spanking new stuff, artwork, essays, new site sections, doujin, and more. Come celebrate Akio's birthday. ;)

Profile

Personal
Username:
satyreyes
Title:
no, definitely no cons
Real name:
Brian
Location:
New Orleans, Louisiana
Website:
http://satyreyes.livejournal.com 
E-mail:
(Private)
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
(Unknown)
AOL IM:
blackbirdfugue
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
Signature:
No signature currently stored in profile.
User activity
Posts:
10328 - Show all posts
Last post:
08-02-2017 03:12:43 PM
Registered:
10-16-2006
Extra profile fields
Birthday:
June 17, 1984
Gender:
Male
Interests:
Personal:
Hello! I'm some guy on the Internet. It's nice to meet you! ^^ I help moderate IRG and try to be good to people.

Board footer

Powered by PunBB 1.2.23
© Copyright 2002–2008 PunBB
Forum styled and maintained by Giovanna and Yasha
Return to Empty Movement