You are not logged in.

Gougai! Gougai!

MERCH SALE!! Starting on the 12th, we will be selling some exclusive merch from Movic and the Utena Exhibition in Japan!Check out the details here! (Dem teacups, guys... dem cameos...)

Profile

Personal
Username:
guardian_rose
Title:
Precious One
Real name:
(Unknown)
Location:
Alaska
Website:
(Unknown) 
E-mail:
(Private)
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
(Unknown)
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
guardian_rose2003
Personality
Avatar:
Signature:
We all have our own little addictions.
User activity
Posts:
281 - Show all posts
Last post:
10-22-2014 03:54:39 PM
Registered:
03-06-2007
Extra profile fields
Birthday:
03/31/1984
Gender:
male
Interests:
utena, the sims, beer brewing
Personal:
ummmm... ask? im not really sure what to put here... ^_^;

Board footer

Powered by PunBB 1.2.23
© Copyright 2002–2008 PunBB
Forum styled and maintained by Giovanna and Yasha
Return to Empty Movement