You are not logged in.

Gougai! Gougai!

HOLY SHIT PEOPLE, IT'S NOT BAD ENOUGH WE'RE GETTING AN UTENA EXHIBITION RIGHT NOW

THEY. ARE. MAKING. A. NEW. MUSICAL. NEXT. YEAR. START LOSING YOUR SHIT RIGHT NOW

Profile

Personal
Username:
BakaElf
Title:
Miki Molester
Real name:
Val
Location:
(Unknown)
Website:
http://bakaelf.livejournal.com 
E-mail:
(Private)
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
(Unknown)
AOL IM:
OceanicMoonDies
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
Signature:
User activity
Posts:
32 - Show all posts
Last post:
11-11-2006 11:42:56 AM
Registered:
10-16-2006
Extra profile fields
Birthday:
06.17.1986
Gender:
Female
Interests:
Utena, Pirates, Soul Calibur 3
Personal:

Board footer

Powered by PunBB 1.2.23
© Copyright 2002–2008 PunBB
Forum styled and maintained by Giovanna and Yasha
Return to Empty Movement