You are not logged in.

Gougai! Gougai!

MERCH SALE!! Starting on the 12th, we will be selling some exclusive merch from Movic and the Utena Exhibition in Japan!Check out the details here! (Dem teacups, guys... dem cameos...)

Profile

Personal
Username:
Mai_Kanzaki
Title:
Ohtori Paramouri
Real name:
Wadsworth
Location:
Left of Nowhere, Ohio
Website:
http://groups.yahoo.com/group/duelists_shrine2002/ 
E-mail:
(Private)
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
feydorian
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
senshineko_x
Personality
Avatar:
Signature:
emot-gonk THINK MUN-KEY!
User activity
Posts:
93 - Show all posts
Last post:
12-02-2010 04:23:10 PM
Registered:
02-18-2007
Extra profile fields
Birthday:
April 7, 1983
Gender:
Female
Interests:
anime, most geekdoms, mythologies and on and on
Personal:
Favors the Black Rose Arc

Board footer

Powered by PunBB 1.2.23
© Copyright 2002–2008 PunBB
Forum styled and maintained by Giovanna and Yasha
Return to Empty Movement