You are not logged in.

Gougai! Gougai!

MERCH SALE!! Starting on the 12th, we will be selling some exclusive merch from Movic and the Utena Exhibition in Japan!Check out the details here! (Dem teacups, guys... dem cameos...)

Profile

Personal
Username:
Snow
Title:
Troublesome Insect
Real name:
(Unknown)
Location:
under the dogstar sail
Website:
(Unknown) 
E-mail:
(Private)
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
(Unknown)
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
Signature:
No signature currently stored in profile.
User activity
Posts:
643 - Show all posts
Last post:
01-09-2018 07:10:48 AM
Registered:
09-30-2013
Extra profile fields
Birthday:
January 5 1994
Gender:
boob-bearer
Interests:
pretty buildings, art, A Song Of Ice And Fire, catchy music, weird stuff, rum, food, sleep...
Personal:
I changed this and now it sucks

Board footer

Powered by PunBB 1.2.23
© Copyright 2002–2008 PunBB
Forum styled and maintained by Giovanna and Yasha
Return to Empty Movement